Your search matched these recipients

Name Address
Matthias Reimann Rudolf-Breitscheid-Str. 100
16225 Eberswalde
Ralph Schrader Rudolf-Breitscheid-Str. 100
16225 Eberswalde
Andreas Hering Rudolf-Breitsche id-Str. 100
16225 Eberswalde
Birgit Bohm Rudolf-Breitscheid-Straße 100
16225 Eberswalde
Birgit Bohm Rudolfbreitscheid-Str. 100
16225 Eberswalde
Ricarda Lang Rudolf-Breitscheid-Str. 100
16225 Eberswalde
Hans-Friedrich Morgenroth Rudolf-Breitscheid-Str. 100
16225 Eberswalde
Sabrina Altus Rudolf-Breitsche id-Str. 100
16225 Eberswalde
Yvonne Sommerfeld Rudolf-Breitscheid-Str. 100
1622 Eberswalde
Ute Geisler Eichenallee 4
15711 Königs Wusterhausen
Nadine Schmidt Eichenallee 4
15711 Königs Wusterhausen
Traude Kühn Eichenallee 4
15711 Königs Wusterhausen
Christina Klawitter Lindenstr. 11
16833 Königshorst
Hisham El-Baz Rudolf-Breitscheid-Str. 100
16225 Eberswalde
Marion Galle Rudolf-Breitscheid-Str. 100
16225 Eberswalde
Conny Teske Eichenallee 4
15711 Königs Wusterhausen
Uwe Mendel Friedrich-Ebert-Str. 20/21
15751 Niederlehme
Uwe Mendel Friedrich-Ebert-Str. 20-21
15713 Königs Wusterhausen
Sigrun Mendel Friedrich-Ebert-Str. 20-21
15713 Königs Wusterhausen
Sigrid Blisse Johannes-R.-Becher-Straße
15711 Königs Wusterhausen
Stefan Gurske Heegermühler Str. 7
16225 Eberswalde
und Reanimationsworkshops Team Herzdruck Weg
12559
Anja Standke Elsholzstr. 10
15345 Rehfelde
Kathrin Weber Elsholzstr. 10
15345 Rehfelde
Kathrin Wendland Karl-Liebknecht-Str.
16225 Eberswalde
Micaela Stark Karl-Liebknecht-Str.
16225 Eberswalde
Dagmar Hennig Karl-Liebknecht-Str. 3
16225 Eberswalde
Anke Sommer Karl-Liebknecht-Str. 2
16225 Eberswalde
Patrick Hirchert Karl-Liebknecht-Str. 2
16225 Eberswalde
Dagmar Juncken Rudolf-Breitscheid-Str. 2
16225 Eberswalde
Martina Otto Ludwig-Sandberg-Straße 4
16225 Eberswalde
Sandra Kutzbach Glienicker Str. 1
15806
Petra Sandow Birkenhof
16835 Herzberg
Jörg Thelen Glienicker Str. 1
15806 Zossen
Tilmann Lilienfein Georg-Herwegh-Str. 12
16225 Eberswalde
Bettina Pech Robert-Koch-Str. 17
16225 Eberswalde
Eveline Meinecke Friedensstr. 18
16835 Herzberg
Jens Wegener Friedhofstr. 28
1679 Zehdenick
Regina Hartmann Robert-Koch-Str. 17
16225 Eberswalde
Veronika Schulzke Robert-Koch-Str. 17
16225 Eberswalde
Yvonne Trenn Robert-Koch-Str. 17
16225 Eberswalde
Marlen Rädisch Robert-Koch-Str. 17
16225 Eberswalde
Martin Geibel An der Rehaklinik 1
15537 Grünheide (Mark)
Jutta Franz-Reichel Berliner Str. 39
16792 Zehdenick
Matthias Grave Eichenallee
15711 Königs Wusterhausen
Martin Gropius Krankenhaus GmbH Oderberger Str. 8
16225 Eberswalde
Anne-Katrin Zeuschner Oderberger Str. 8
16225 Eberswalde
Andreas Horstmann Bahnhofstr. 51
15806 Zossen
Manfred Raffenberg Am Kietz 24
15806 Zossen
Katja Klemm Kirchstr. 12
14797 Kloster Lehnin
Katharina Hiller Berliner Str. 6
15754 Heidesee
Dirk Wickmann Kirchgasse 1
16775 Gransee
Wanja Lange Fernstr. 9
15741 Bestensee
Angelika Wickmann Klosterstr. 45
16775 Gransee
Kliniken Beelitz GmbH Paracelsus Ring 6a
14547 Beelitz
Neurologisches Fachkrankenhaus für Parkinson Paracelsus Ring 6a
14547 Beelitz
Neurologisches Fachkrankenhaus für Parkinson Paracelsus Ring 6a
14547 Beelitz
Doreen Gruber Paracelsus Ring 6a
14547 Beelitz
Neurolog. Reha-Klinik Beelitz Paracelsus Ring 6a
Beelitz
Will Nelson Vance Platanenring
14547 Beelitz
Florin Gandor Paracelsus Ring 6a
14547 Beelitz
Helen Lieb Paracelsusring 6A
14547 Beelitz-Heilstätten
KVBB Kassenärztliche Vereinigung Friedrich-Engels-Straße
14547 Potsdam
Thomas Gross Karl-Marx-Str. 12
16259 Falkenberg
Rowena Karl Platanenring
14547 Beelitz
Florin Gandor Platanenring
14547 Beelitz
Heiko Bienert Platanenring
14547 Beelitz
Olaf Lück Paracelsus Ring 6 a
14547 Beelitz
Kathrin Lohse Str. nach Fichtenwalde 16
14547 Beelitz
Georg Ebersbach Platanenring
14547 Beelitz
Hagen Salitter Virchowstr. 37
14547 Beelitz
Bettina Gebauer Poststr. 4
14547 Beelitz
Fontane-Klinik Fontanestr. 5
15749 Mittenwalde
Peter Franzke Fehrbelliner Str. 38
16816 Neuruppin
Julius Hoffmann Fehrbelliner Str. 38
16816 Neuruppin
Sebastian Stern Fehrbelliner Str. 38
16816 Neuruppin
Melanie Gober Fehrbelliner Str. 38
16816 Neuruppin
Elisabeth Burs Fehrbelliner Str. 38
16816 Neuruppin
Barbara Ehm Brunoldstr. 19 c
16247 Joachimsthal
Ruppiner Kliniken GmbH Fehrbelliner Str. 38
16816 Neuruppin
Kurt J. G. Schmailzl Fehrbelliner Str. 38
16816 Neuruppin
Andreas Bitsch Fehrbelliner Str. 38
16816 Neuruppin
Onkologischer Schwerpunkt Fehrbelliner Str. 38
16816 Neuruppin
Christoph Loschner Fehrbelliner Str. 38
16816 Neuruppin
Karen Müller-Schlüter Fehrbelliner Str. 38
16816 Neuruppin
Innere Medizin OGD MVZ Neuruppin II Fehrbelliner Str. 38
Neuruppin
OGD Ostprignitz-Ruppiner Gesundheitsdienste GmbH Fehrbellinger Str. 38
16816 Neuruppin
Palliativstützpunkt Neuruppin Fehrbelliner Str. 38
16816 Neuruppin
Bernd Christensen Fehrbelliner Str. 38
16816 Neuruppin
Adelheid Jung Fehrbelliner Str. 38
16816 Neuruppin
Veranstalter Fehrbelliner Str. 38
Neuruppin
Hagen Kelm Fehrbelliner Str. 38
16816 Neuruppin
Onkologische Schwerpunkt Brandenburg Nordwest e.V. Fehrbelliner Str. 38
16816 Neuruppin
HOSPA GmbH Fehrbelliner Str. 38
16816 Neuruppin
Alex Alfieri Fehrbelliner Str. 38
16816 Neuruppin
Nicole Golchert Fehrbelliner Str. 38
16816 Neuruppin
Simone Schmidt Fehrbelliner Str. 38
16816 Neuruppin

Background

Independent journalism needs independent funding

Others can write stories. We want to reveal. We are the first investigative newsroom in Germany, which is independent, ad-free, and non-profit.

For us, the core of journalism means uncovering injustice and shortcomings in society. That’s why we investigate corruption in the health system, politicians abusing their power, and an elite that believes that rules are for the others.

To do our job, we need people, who support us. We ask you, too, to become a member and enable the work of 16 investigative journalists at CORRECTIV.

We are convinced that without independent and critical media, democracy fought for and won by our ancestors, cannot survive for long.